FC Barcelona vs Racing

LaLiga EA Sports (ESP1)

FC Barcelona

FC Barcelona

Home

16/09/2026
Racing

Racing

Away

FC Barcelona vs Racing is a football match in the LaLiga scheduled for 16/09/2026.

The match will be played at Spotify Camp Nou, Barcelona.

Competition: LaLiga EA Sports
Stadium: Spotify Camp Nou
City: Barcelona
Ver mapa completo

Frequently asked questions

When and where do FC Barcelona and Racing play?

FC Barcelona vs Racing kicks off on 16/09/2026 at Spotify Camp Nou.

What competition is FC Barcelona vs Racing part of?

This is a LaLiga fixture.

How do I get to Spotify Camp Nou?

Spotify Camp Nou is in Barcelona. Use the map above for the exact location and directions.

Where can I buy tickets for FC Barcelona vs Racing?

Tickets for this match are sold via the home club's official website. Cixture lists fixtures, not tickets.