Málaga CF vs Real Sociedad

LaLiga EA Sports (ESP1)

Málaga CF

Málaga CF

Home

18/10/2026
Real Sociedad

Real Sociedad

Away

Málaga CF vs Real Sociedad is a football match in the LaLiga scheduled for 18/10/2026.

Competition: LaLiga EA Sports

Frequently asked questions

When and where do Málaga CF and Real Sociedad play?

Málaga CF vs Real Sociedad kicks off on 18/10/2026.

What competition is Málaga CF vs Real Sociedad part of?

This is a LaLiga fixture.

Where can I buy tickets for Málaga CF vs Real Sociedad?

Tickets for this match are sold via the home club's official website. Cixture lists fixtures, not tickets.