FC Barcelona vs Sevilla FC

LaLiga EA Sports (ESP1)

FC Barcelona

FC Barcelona

Home

14:00
04/04/2027
Sevilla FC

Sevilla FC

Away

FC Barcelona vs Sevilla FC is a football match in the LaLiga scheduled for 04/04/2027 at 14:00.

The match will be played at Spotify Camp Nou, Barcelona.

Competition: LaLiga EA Sports
Stadium: Spotify Camp Nou
City: Barcelona
Ver mapa completo

Frequently asked questions

When and where do FC Barcelona and Sevilla FC play?

FC Barcelona vs Sevilla FC kicks off on 04/04/2027 at 14:00 at Spotify Camp Nou.

What competition is FC Barcelona vs Sevilla FC part of?

This is a LaLiga fixture.

How do I get to Spotify Camp Nou?

Spotify Camp Nou is in Barcelona. Use the map above for the exact location and directions.

Where can I buy tickets for FC Barcelona vs Sevilla FC?

Tickets for this match are sold via the home club's official website. Cixture lists fixtures, not tickets.